Zoekopdracht beperkt tot alle stambomen behalve stamboomonderzoek.com/raeder. (Opheffen)
1 | Jeanne Catherine | ULRICI | ||||
Mouland, 73109, Limburg, Belgique | 1798 | -1823 | Mouland, 73109, Limburg, Belgique | |||
2 | Marie Ida | ULRICI | ||||
Berneau (B Luik) | 1704 | - | ||||
3 | Anna | ULRICI | ||||
Eijsden | 1815 | - | ||||
4 | Marie Cathérine Henriette | ULRICI | ||||
Berneau (Dalhem), Liège, België | 1905 | - | ||||
5 | Johann Caspar | ULRICI | ||||
1657 | -1712 | Efringen | ||||
6 | Johann Caspar | ULRICI | ||||
Wieslet | 1690 | - | ||||
7 | Catherine Joseph | ULRICI | ||||
Berneau, 62014, Liège, Belgique | 1805 | -1880 | Berneau, 62014, Liège, Belgique | |||
8 | Catharina Margarete Dorothea | ULRICI | ||||
1785 | - | |||||
9 | Anna Maria | ULRICI | ||||
Moelingen, Voeren (B) | 1792 | -1847 | Spaubeek | |||
10 | Anna Maria | ULRICI | ||||
Moelingen (B) | 1833 | - | ||||
11 | Catherine Joseph | ULRICI | ||||
Berneau, 62014, Liège, Belgique | 1805 | -1880 | Berneau, 62014, Liège, Belgique | |||
12 | Adolph Friedrich | ULRICI | ||||
Bleicherode, Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1692 | -1780 | Niedertopfstedt, Kyffhäuserkreis | |||
13 | Anna Dorothea | ULRICI | ||||
Kossebau, Stendal | 1694 | - | ||||
14 | Anna Julie Martha Lilli Margret | ULRICI | ||||
1911 | - | |||||
15 | Bertha Elisabeth | ULRICI | ||||
Kossebau, Stendal | 1697 | - | ||||
16 | Bodo David | ULRICI | ||||
Nohra Kr. Nordhausen, Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1664 | -1736 | Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | |||
17 | Bodo Friedrich Wilhelm | ULRICI | ||||
Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1735 | - | ||||
18 | Bodo Johann | ULRICI | ||||
Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1706 | -1748 | ||||
19 | Christiana Wilhelmina | ULRICI | ||||
Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1740 | -1740 | Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | |||
20 | Christoph Georg | ULRICI | ||||
Haynrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen, Deutschland | 1704 | - | ||||
21 | Elisabeth Sophie | ULRICI | ||||
Werben (Elbe), Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | 1699 | - | ||||
22 | Erasmus | ULRICI | ||||
Salzwedel, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | 1609 | -1674 | Salzwedel, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |||
23 | Erasmus | ULRICI | ||||
Salzwedel, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | 1657 | -1731 | Kyritz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland | |||
24 | Fritz | ULRICI | ||||
1875 | - | |||||
25 | Fritz Helmuth | ULRICI | ||||
1909 | - | |||||